|
Results |
CG-48 (12) |
1. | Mae BOSTOCK | Gateshead JC |
2. | Summer SHAW | Camberley |
3. | Jasmine ABDULLAEVA (6) | Redbridge |
3. | Christy SIMPSON (1) | Jidel Judo 93 |
5. | Leah HASLER (4) | Ford JC |
5. | Ella HAMPSON (3) | Huddersfield |
7. | Kyla CARR | Crawcrook JC |
7. | Amy MCMULLAN | Jidel Judo 93 |
CG-52 (7) |
1. | Niamh SOUTHGATE (4) | Kuno |
2. | Eden SOUTHGATE (3) | Kuno |
3. | Rachel JACKSON (1) | Thornaby Pavillion |
3. | Hannah NIVEN (5) | Rush Judo |
CG-57 (15) |
1. | Isobel KITCHEN (1) | Rochdale |
2. | Evie HALVEY-JACOBS (3) | Rush Judo |
3. | Jasmine EDWARDS (6) | Devizes |
3. | Phoebe DIGWEED (8) | Newbury |
5. | Anika RABI | Core Judo |
5. | Holly PHILLIPS | University Of Wolverhampton JC |
7. | Freya BOYD | Highland Budokan - ISC |
7. | Rebecca BRADLEY | Clyde JC |
CG-63 (17) |
1. | Grace GRIFFITH (1) | Metro |
2. | Roxanne PROCTOR (7) | Westcrott |
3. | Katelyn COX | Clyde JC |
3. | Sofia CARBONE (4) | Coventry JC |
5. | Ellie GILBERT | SKK |
5. | Katie MILLS (2) | Osaka |
7. | Emma WILKES (6) | Pro Judo - Palace |
7. | Katherine BURKE (3) | Kin Ryu JC |
CG-70 (9) |
1. | Daisy GILROY (2) | Sportif |
2. | Karis HAUGHTON-BROWN (7) | Vale Judo |
3. | Ellie KEARLEY (4) | Tonbridge |
3. | Anna PURVES | Jidel Judo 93 |
5. | Gwen LLOYD (5) | Wolverhampton |
5. | Leah PATTISON (9) | Crawcrook JC |
7. | Grace TOLLEY (3) | Wolverhampton |
7. | Charlotte KENDALL (6) | Battlehill |
CG+70 (3) |
1. | Caitlin HEAD (3) | Bishops Stortford JK |
2. | Meghan MOORE (5) | Samurai Olympic JC |
3. | Megan DOUGLAS (1) | Newburn |
CB-42 (3) |
1. | Adam MONAGHAN (1) | Southside Judo |
2. | Mason SHANKLEY (3) | Hibari-Kan JC |
3. | Billy WEBSTER (7) | Huddersfield |
CB-46 (5) |
1. | Ethan STEEL (1) | Grimsby JC |
2. | Brandon JAMES (2) | Maesteg |
3. | Reece EDWARDS (3) | Highland Budokan - ISC |
3. | Matthew GRANT (4) | Osaka |
CB-50 (13) |
1. | Lewis FRYER (5) | Rush Judo |
2. | Jack ROWLEY (2) | Hardie Spicer 83 |
3. | Dougie FLEMING (1) | Sportif |
3. | Rory TYRRELL (3) | Vale Judo |
5. | Ben BARKBY (8) | RK JC |
5. | Joseph PEDEN (7) | Clyde JC |
7. | Daniel PEDEN | Clyde JC |
7. | Bailey MUTSEYEKWA | Highland Budokan - ISC |
CB-55 (16) |
1. | Zachary MORRISON (1) | Bishops Stortford JK |
2. | Jamie DREW (5) | Micklefield |
3. | Tommy JACKSON | East Yorkshire JA |
3. | Euan CURRAN | Sportif |
5. | Adam VOSPER (7) | South Brent |
5. | Andrew WILKINSON | Sportif |
7. | Iain SINCLAIR | Just-Judo |
7. | Daniel GIVAN | Destination Judo @ Musselburgh |
CB-60 (19) |
1. | Harry ZAIN-PROSSER (1) | Osaka |
2. | Billy RODMAN (3) | Hibari-Kan JC |
3. | Ryan MAY | The Parks |
3. | Thomas KIRK (4) | Camberley |
5. | Alexander RIJKSON-SALMAN (2) | Bradley Stoke |
5. | Charlie THORP | Black Dog |
7. | Callum BENNETT (5) | Dragons JA |
7. | Gergo BERENDI | Rush Judo |
CB-66 (27) |
1. | Harry LE MARE (1) | Osaka |
2. | Ethan NAIRNE (2) | Bradley Stoke |
3. | Callum GREEN | Konarakai JC |
3. | Logan CAMPBELL (4) | East Yorkshire JA |
5. | Oliver TERO (3) | SKK |
5. | Shaun MALAZARTE (5) | Fighting Fitness JC |
7. | Struan YOUNG | Edinburgh Judo |
7. | Haydn WILLIAMS | Rush Judo |
CB-73 (14) |
1. | Ryan RIJKSON-SALMAN (3) | Bradley Stoke |
2. | Joshua LEONARD (1) | Osaka |
3. | Paul Martin KÜNNAPUU | Judo-Kan Ry |
3. | Benjamin FOX KENNEDY (7) | Sportif |
5. | Adam BUTLER (4) | SKK |
5. | David SOMMERVILLE (2) | Clyde JC |
7. | Caleb DRYSDALE | Erdington |
7. | Dominic ZACHARIAS (10) | Garioch JC |
CB-81 (10) |
1. | Joseph MCNEILL (1) | Middlesbrough |
2. | Tobin BOWERS (2) | Core Judo |
3. | Alex DICKSON (4) | Sportif |
3. | Finlay DOIG | Just-Judo |
5. | Henry CLARK | Sportif |
5. | Daniel PEARSON (3) | Grimsby JC |
7. | Oliver BOOTH (7) | Huddersfield |
7. | Gregor MILLER (4) | Tayside |
CB-90 (2) |
1. | Henry RIPLEY | United Judo |
2. | Kevinas RAMOSKA | Fudoshin |
CB+90 (3) |
1. | Alex JENKINS | Rush Judo |
2. | Grant BLAIR | Irvine JC |
3. | Callum WYPER | Edinburgh Judo |
|