|
Results |
PCG-36 (3) |
1. | Sara CONI (1) | Mikes JC |
2. | Zara HOWE (5) | Kin Ryu JC |
3. | Lexi BUCHANAN (2) | Sportif |
PCG-40 (5) |
1. | Evie CHURCH (1) | Tees Valley JC |
2. | Hannah KING (2) | Bishops Stortford JK |
3. | Nia AGUILAR (3) | Craig Ewers Acad |
3. | Elizabeth MERREDEW (8) | Addington JC |
PCG-44 (7) |
1. | Rosey KETT | Tees Valley JC |
2. | Rachael GRAY | Destination Judo |
3. | Charlotte HUNT (1) | Micklefield JC |
3. | Sophie PASZTOR (2) | Tessa Sanderson - Grays |
PCG-48 (12) |
1. | Lucy ROBINSON (7) | Kin Ryu JC |
2. | Zaffira EDWARDS (3) | Whitburn JC |
3. | Maia THOMSON (2) | Sportif |
3. | Sara PIZUN | Micklefield JC |
5. | Annemarie KELLEY (6) | Bearpark Judo |
5. | Amber PENLINGTON (10) | Leicester JA |
7. | Tilly CREASEY-COTTLE (8) | Devizes Budo Club |
7. | Phoebe FRISE (11) | Drake JC |
PCG-52 (8) |
1. | Keira SEMETE | Tonbridge JC |
2. | Ellie SHIPP (1) | Bradley Stoke JC |
3. | Imogen MCRITCHIE | Sportif |
3. | Maisie SHATTOCK (6) | Bacup JC |
5. | Maria ZIELINSKA (7) | Kangei JC |
5. | Olivia BARFOOT-SAUNT (8) | Ray Stevens JA |
7. | Keira PENTOLFE | Battlehill |
7. | Jessica MEPHAM (3) | Fij |
PCG-57 (8) |
1. | Lori BUCHAN | Destination Judo |
2. | Rachel MCLEAN | Sporting Blues |
3. | Katy CAMERON | Sportif |
3. | Karina SEMETE (1) | Tonbridge JC |
5. | Ellie JAMES | High Wycombe JC |
5. | Rebecca WORRALL | Kin Ryu JC |
7. | Erin HOPKINS | Drake JC |
7. | Kyla JACKSON | Ryecroft JC |
PCG-63 (6) |
1. | Maya AUBERT-GOMEZ (1) | Ealing JC |
2. | Kitty BRENNAND (3) | Craven JA |
3. | Georgia ROBINSON (4) | Fij |
3. | Niusha TABRIZI (2) | Craig Ewers Acad |
PCG-70 (2) |
1. | Chloe ALLEN | Bishops Stortford JK |
2. | Ava JOHNSON | Kangei JC |
PCG+70 (0) |
CB-46 (8) |
1. | Blake RODMAN | Hibari Kan JC |
2. | Joseph BUCHANAN (4) | Sportif |
3. | Callum WOODHAM (6) | Dowty |
3. | Evan PRICE (1) | Craig Ewers Acad |
5. | Ben HASLER (5) | Kangei JC |
5. | Bradley HARMER (2) | Street JC |
7. | Aniss RABIA | Moberly JC |
7. | Reuben CLOETE (3) | Wirral JC |
CB-50 (13) |
1. | Alfie MITCHELL (1) | Middlesbrough JC |
2. | Laurence HILL (2) | Dragons Acad |
3. | Freddie EGLETON | Kangei JC |
3. | Jack STANLEY (4) | Wirral JC |
5. | William MCCARTHY (7) | Tonbridge JC |
5. | Benjamin NUNN (3) | Bishops Stortford JK |
7. | Krzysiek GOLDIE | Judo Esprit |
7. | Archie POWELL | Ford JC |
CB-55 (25) |
1. | Kyras CHAMBERS-EDUTIE (1) | Tonbridge JC |
2. | Ryan KING (3) | Dominic King JA |
3. | Luke THOMSON (6) | Sportif |
3. | Mahdi HUSEINOV (5) | Bishops Stortford JK |
5. | Peter DAVIES (7) | Ealing JC |
5. | Ross MCWATT | Garioch JC |
7. | Jack MINCHIN HAYES | Dragons Acad |
7. | James SMITH (2) | Yate Star/ Patchway JC |
CB-60 (31) |
1. | Charlie AYRE (1) | Gateshead JC |
2. | Noah GARGETT | JC Osaka |
3. | Louis REID | Sportif |
3. | Travis HUTCHINSON | Gateshead JC |
5. | Kajus SEMETA (4) | Tonbridge JC |
5. | Finlay STRANG (6) | Danderhall JC |
7. | Bobby KING (12) | Bishops Stortford JK |
7. | Nicholas BOTSENKO-GRECHANIN | Ryecroft JC |
CB-66 (35) |
1. | Mounir BAAZIZ (5) | Ealing JC |
2. | Derek MARCZAK | Judo Sensei London |
3. | David TANIOS (4) | Wirral JC |
3. | Kylan AYLWARD | Dragons Acad |
5. | Isaac HOPE (2) | Bredakwai |
5. | Abderrahim RAHMANI (11) | Hackney JC |
7. | Oliver RIDOUT | Stroud |
7. | Tiaan SPARROW (8) | Sanshirokwai |
CB-73 (24) |
1. | Ben LEVY (6) | Budokwai |
2. | Eryk NEUMANN (5) | Coventry JC |
3. | Eden HEFFERNAN (4) | Pro Judo |
3. | Luke DAVIES (1) | Ealing JC |
5. | Corey ONEAL-NARCIS (8) | Moberly JC |
5. | Antony MOYLETT (7) | Scunthorpe JC |
7. | Jake BREARLEY (10) | Bacup JC |
7. | Evangelos KAMPE | Budokwai |
CB-81 (20) |
1. | Aleksander STOJANOWSKI (1) | Judo Sensei London |
2. | Joe BYGATE (3) | Kodokwai |
3. | Harrison GRIST (5) | JC Osaka |
3. | Jamie DEATH | Bredakwai |
5. | Alister DOIG (2) | Just Judo |
5. | Fraser CLARK | Clyde JC |
7. | Samuel John KAY | Destination Judo |
7. | Patrick RADIGAN | Bredakwai |
CB-90 (7) |
1. | William ANDREWS (1) | The Sheffield JC |
2. | Loic KEASEY | Samurai JC |
3. | Alex HARTLEY (4) | Craven JA |
3. | Noah BLACK (2) | Clyde JC |
CB+90 (6) |
1. | Daniel EDE (1) | Westcroft JC |
2. | Andur Abdu I EL-AMIR (2) | Core JA |
3. | John-Jay GUSSOW | Tees Valley JC |
3. | Paul HARVEY | Esprit/Carnegie |
|