|
Results |
GB-32 (2) |
1. | Eva EWING | Sportif |
2. | Amy STAUNTON | Hamilton JC |
GB-36 (2) |
1. | Jocelyn CALLAGHAN | DJ @ Dunfermline |
2. | Keira CUNNINGHAM | Yamarashi JC |
GB-40 (6) |
1. | Lois HENDERSON | Sportif |
2. | Madeline SMILES | Sportif |
3. | Angel-Louise SCOTT | Sportif |
3. | Amy MCGRORTY | DJ @ Deans |
GB-44 (5) |
1. | Jessie EDWARDS | Clyde JC |
2. | Emma MCCABE | Titan |
3. | Paige SWEETLAND | Jidel Judo 93 |
3. | Heather LAPPIN | Southside Judo |
GB-48 (5) |
1. | Sophie MAPPLEBECK | Highland Budokan |
2. | Sarah SMITH | DJ @ Deans |
3. | Caitlin SANDILANDS | Tayside |
3. | Harriet JONES | Pro Judo - Allander |
GB-52 (6) |
1. | Sophie MCMILLAN | West Calder JC |
2. | Sophie THORPE | JC Esprit |
3. | Alexis MCGARRY | Sportif |
3. | Paige GILFILLAN | Titan |
GB-57 (6) |
1. | Lily RAFFERTY | DJ @ Livingston |
2. | Constance CAIRNS | Just-Judo |
3. | Esther MCGREGOR | Pro Judo - Palace |
3. | Nina WILSON | DJ @ Kirkcaldy |
GB-63 (5) |
1. | Megan LICENCE | Sportif |
2. | Kerry MCGILL | Sportif |
3. | Darcy MILLAR | Osaka Kwai |
3. | Erin FORTUNE | East Kilbride JC |
BB-34 (4) |
1. | Joseph BUCHANAN | Sportif |
2. | Krzysiek GOLDIE | JC Esprit |
3. | Kyle REID | East Kilbride JC |
3. | Samuel REIBIG | Sportif |
BB-38 (5) |
1. | Blake RODMAN | Hibari-Kan JC |
2. | Sol SAVOURY | JC Esprit - Alloa |
3. | Aaron BROADLEY | Highland Budokan |
3. | Gabriel MCEWAN | DJ @ Kirkcaldy |
BB-42 (8) |
1. | Lewis BROWN | Sportif |
2. | Bradley SWEETEN | Sportif |
3. | Harris BYIERS | Tayside Sakura |
3. | Jay PYBUS | Invergordon JC |
5. | Deryn CHALMERS | Danderhall JC |
5. | Elliot WALKER | Whitburn JC |
7. | Oliver WALKER | Sportif |
7. | Andrew MCWATT | Clyde JC |
BB-46 (10) |
1. | Finlay STRANG | Danderhall JC |
2. | Blair MILLAR | Sportif |
3. | Joshua COLLINS | Sportif |
3. | Jamaine MCLINTOCK | Sporting Judo Barrhead |
5. | Jack MACLEOD | Garioch JC |
5. | Andrew EVANS | Garioch JC |
7. | Ewan MENZIES | East Kilbride JC |
7. | Ciaran FALLEN | Sportif |
BB-50 (8) |
1. | Ross MCWATT | Garioch JC |
2. | Luke WESTWOOD | Sportif |
3. | Steven RABET | Sportif |
3. | Sean GRIEVE | Whitburn JC |
5. | Callum STEVENSON | Irvine |
5. | Arran BROWN | Just-Judo |
7. | Ethan LAMBERT | Titan |
7. | Duncan CONNELL | East Kilbride JC |
BB-55 (7) |
1. | Aaron CLARK | Clyde JC |
2. | Sean ODONNELL | GSB Judo |
3. | Callum CLARK | Hibari-Kan JC |
3. | Tommy RAND | Highland Budokan |
BB-60 (3) |
1. | Andrew MCINTYRE | Yamarashi JC |
2. | Jaden CALDER | JC Esprit |
3. | Matthew DOEL | Garioch JC |
BB-66 (2) |
1. | Eden HEFFERNAN | Pro Judo - Palace |
2. | Griffyn WILLIAMS | Sportif |
BB+66 (7) |
1. | Alastair DOIG | Just-Judo |
2. | Noah BLACK | GSB Judo |
3. | Kevin GORDON | Hibari-Kan JC |
3. | James WATSON | Garioch JC |
GC-40 (2) |
1. | Sophie CARSON | Southside Judo |
2. | Kirsty LAWSON | DJ @ Dalgety Bay |
GC-48 (5) |
1. | Keira PYBUS | Invergordon JC |
2. | Jemma SMITH | Sportif |
3. | Amy MCMULLAN | Jidel Judo 93 |
3. | Lesley CORBETT | DJ @ Dalgety Bay |
5. | Sophie CARTWRIGHT | GSB Judo |
GC-52 (6) |
1. | Christy SIMPSON | Whitburn JC |
2. | Michaela SWEETEN | Sportif |
3. | Kiera MCCOLGAN | Pro Judo - Palace |
3. | Sophie MCNEILL | Titan |
GC-57 (7) |
1. | Sophie WOOD | Sportif |
2. | Sunny DOIG | Just-Judo |
3. | Robyn MACKAY | Sportif |
3. | Bree THOMPSON | Sportif |
GC-63 (4) |
1. | Emma WILKES | Pro Judo - Palace |
2. | Katelyn COX | Clyde JC |
3. | Hannah WILSON | Hibari-Kan JC |
3. | Rebecca BRADLEY | Clyde JC |
GC-70 (2) |
1. | Miai MCCRAN | Danderhall JC |
2. | Camila RINCONES | DJ @ Glenrothes |
GC+70 (3) |
1. | Iona MCPHILLIPS | Sportif |
2. | Charlotte LISTER | Garioch JC |
3. | Tara MCPHILLIPS | Sportif |
BC-42 (3) |
1. | Luke THOMSON | Sportif |
2. | Dylan GREENS | Sportif |
3. | Jamie HANCOCK | Garioch JC |
BC-46 (3) |
1. | Mason SHANKLEY | Hibari-Kan JC |
2. | Lukacs ERDEI | Active JC |
3. | Gregor MACKAY | Just-Judo |
BC-50 (8) |
1. | Samuel WALKER | Sportif |
2. | Adam MONAGHAN | Southside Judo |
3. | Christian REIBIG | Sportif |
3. | Reece EDWARDS | Highland Budokan |
5. | Callum MOFFAT | Sportif |
5. | Vojta FOLK | Garioch JC |
7. | Aaron RICHARDSON | Sportif |
7. | Shaun DONNACHIE | GSB Judo |
BC-55 (12) |
1. | Daniel GIVAN | DJ @ Musselburgh |
2. | Andrew LAPPIN | Southside Judo |
3. | Adam WALKER | Whitburn JC |
3. | Louis REID | Sportif |
5. | Angus MARSH | DJ @ Dunfermline |
5. | Tyler KING | Whitburn JC |
7. | Matthew DICK | Garioch JC |
7. | Samuel MARTIN | Sportif |
BC-60 (12) |
1. | Adam BELGROUNE | Pro Judo - Palace |
2. | James DEMPSTER | Garioch JC |
3. | Ross DEMPSEY | Southside Judo |
3. | Joseph PEDEN | Clyde JC |
5. | Samuel LYNCH | Sportif |
5. | Daniel PEDEN | Clyde JC |
7. | Bailey MUTSEYEKWA | Highland Budokan |
7. | Christopher HOWE | Clyde JC |
BC-66 (13) |
1. | Cameron FRASER | Sportif |
2. | Dan HAUGH | DJ @ Dunfermline |
3. | Matthew SWEENEY | Clyde JC |
3. | Fraser CLARK | Clyde JC |
5. | Hamish GARDINER | Sportif |
5. | Andrew COX | GSB Judo |
7. | Andrew ROSS | Clyde JC |
7. | Finn STORMONTH | Edinburgh Judo |
BC-73 (9) |
1. | David SOMMERVILLE | Clyde JC |
2. | Cameron HENDERSON | DJ @ Glenrothes |
3. | George BROWN | Sportif |
3. | Benjamin FOX KENNEDY | Sportif |
5. | Cameron MACLENNAN | Sportif |
5. | Antony MARTIN | Hamilton JC |
7. | Sam MCGEOCH | DJ @ Craiglockhart |
7. | Johnny RUTHERFORD | Sportif |
BC-81 (2) |
1. | Luke HENDERSON | Sportif |
2. | Alex HUTCHISON | Highland Budokan |
BC-90 (2) |
1. | Gregor MILLER | Tayside |
2. | Callum WYPER | Edinburgh Judo |
JW-48 (4) |
1. | Aimee THORPE | Sportif |
2. | Rebecca LAMB | Clyde JC |
3. | Keira PYBUS* | Invergordon JC |
3. | Amy MCMULLAN* | Jidel Judo 93 |
JW-52 (5) |
1. | Kirsty MARSH | DJ @ Dunfermline |
2. | Hannah WOOD | Sportif |
3. | Michaela SWEETEN* | Sportif |
3. | Sophie MCNEILL* | Titan |
JW-57 (3) |
1. | Robyn MACKAY* | Sportif |
2. | Sunny DOIG* | Just-Judo |
3. | Heather MACKENZIE* | Sportif |
JW-70 (3) |
1. | Nicole WATSON | East Kilbride JC |
2. | Anna PURVES | Jidel Judo 93 |
3. | Nikki FRANCIS | Edinburgh Judo |
JM-55 (2) |
1. | Dougie FLEMING | Sportif |
2. | Daniel GIVAN* | DJ @ Musselburgh |
JM-60 (11) |
1. | Artur PATEMIAN | Pro Judo - Palace |
2. | Ryan THOMSON | Sportif |
3. | Joseph PEDEN* | Clyde JC |
3. | Adam BELGROUNE* | Pro Judo - Palace |
5. | David FOTHERINGHAM | Sportif |
5. | Luke CALDWELL | Pro Judo - Palace |
7. | Oliver WILSON | Hibari-Kan JC |
7. | Ross DEMPSEY* | Southside Judo |
JM-66 (13) |
1. | Oliver SHORT | Edinburgh Judo |
2. | Connor WILSON | Clyde JC |
3. | Finlay ALLAN | Sportif |
3. | Cameron FOSTER | Highland Budokan |
5. | Andrew COX* | GSB Judo |
5. | Callum WILSON | DJ @ Haddington |
7. | Matthew SWEENEY* | Clyde JC |
7. | Rory BLACKWOOD | East Kilbride JC |
JM-73 (10) |
1. | Benjamin FOX KENNEDY* | Sportif |
2. | Lyle DONALD | DJ @ Glenrothes |
3. | Cameron HENDERSON* | DJ @ Glenrothes |
3. | Dominic ZACHARIAS | Garioch JC |
5. | David SOMMERVILLE* | Clyde JC |
5. | Ethyn SMITH | Edinburgh Judo |
7. | Christopher MARTIN | Hamilton JC |
7. | Antony MARTIN* | Hamilton JC |
JM-81 (2) |
1. | Benedict MACLENNAN-PATTON | Clyde JC |
2. | Luke HENDERSON | Sportif |
JM-90 (4) |
1. | Gregor MILLER* | Tayside |
2. | Adam MUIRHEAD | Cluarankwai JC |
3. | Kyle HUNTER | Jidel Judo 93 |
3. | Aidan KELLY | DJ @ Dunfermline |
|