|
Results |
MG-28 (2) |
1. | Frankie JONES | Maesteg JK |
2. | Mia MAYNARD | Samurai Olympic JC |
MG-40 (2) |
1. | Leah STAVELEY | Carmarthen JC |
2. | Olivia ROBERTS | Judo Swansea |
MG-48 (4) |
1. | Cali BEVAN | Irfon JC |
2. | Erin THOMAS | Irfon JC |
3. | Isabelle DAVIES | Judo Swansea |
3. | Magi CARTER-JONES | Imperial Judo |
MB-30 (2) |
1. | Marc AGUILLAR* | Craig Ewers Academy |
2. | Liam WOJCIECHOWSKI | Sanshirokwai |
MB-38 (5) |
1. | Ashwin YOGANATHAN | Samurai Olympic JC |
2. | Lincoln GARLICK | EGH Judo |
3. | Tyler JOSHUA | Maesteg JK |
3. | Evan ENOCH | Kanokwai |
MB-42 (5) |
1. | Morgan GARFIELD | Maesteg JK |
2. | Tomy JOSHUA | Maesteg JK |
3. | Jake OWEN | EGH Judo |
3. | Abbas HAIDAR | Samurai Olympic JC |
5. | Rhys EMBERTON | AJ Judo |
MB-46 (4) |
1. | Billy BOYLE | Judo Swansea |
2. | Dewi THOMAS | Maesteg JK |
3. | Romano SCACCIA | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | Macsen JENKINS-WILSHER | Neath YMCA JK |
MB+50 (2) |
1. | Finley FRENCH | Cardiff JA |
2. | Jacob LINSEY | Imperial Judo |
PCG-40 (2) |
1. | Jasmin YOGANATHAN | Samurai Olympic JC |
2. | Emielia JOHN | Maesteg JK |
PCG-48 (2) |
1. | Lili VARGA | Deeside JC |
2. | Ellia COPPER | Carmarthen JC |
PCG-52 (3) |
1. | Jessie KEANE | Dragons Academy |
2. | Honeybelle HOPE | Ysgol Judo |
3. | Caitlyn PARROTT | Carmarthen JC |
PCB-38 (2) |
1. | Deen HUSSAIN | Dragons Academy |
2. | Luca HOJDA | Cardiff JA |
PCB-42 (4) |
1. | Ocean HUGHES | Camberley |
2. | Cedric DAVIES | Judo Swansea |
3. | Harrison RISELEY | Judo Swansea |
3. | Ashton AHERN | Judo Swansea |
PCB-46 (4) |
1. | Ocean HUGHES | Camberley |
2. | Alexander WIERZBICKI | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | George MESHER | Irfon JC |
3. | Ellis BEVAN | Irfon JC |
PCB-50 (3) |
1. | Dawood HAIDAR | Samurai Olympic JC |
2. | Tristan THOMAS | Irfon JC |
3. | Ryan DAVIES | AJ Judo |
PCB-60 (3) |
1. | Artur NESTA | C&S Academy Judo |
2. | Wren WALBY | Irfon JC |
3. | Marley AMANI-JONES | Cardiff JA |
PCB-66 (2) |
1. | Morgan THOMAS | Samurai Olympic JC |
2. | Tristan MOORE | Samurai Olympic JC |
CG-48 (3) |
1. | Nia AGUILAR | Craig Ewers Academy |
2. | Brooke HASKELL | Maesteg JK |
3. | Casey HAMBER | Cardiff JA |
CG-52 (2) |
1. | Lola HODSON | Dragons Academy |
2. | Anastasia ORTEGA LOBOVA | ? |
CG-57 (5) |
1. | Carrieanne EVANS | Wales |
2. | Saona HOLLAND | Deeside JC |
3. | Chloe CROSBY* | ? |
3. | Lillie-Grace DELAHAY | Maesteg JK |
CG-63 (2) |
1. | Niusha TABRIZI | Craig Ewers Academy |
2. | Cara JONES | Imperial Judo |
CG-78 (2) |
1. | Zoe WOJCIECHOWSKI | Sanshirokwai |
2. | Ruby FOSTER | Craig Ewers Academy |
CG+78 (4) |
1. | Soraya MAKUBULI | Craig Ewers Academy |
2. | Zoe CASTELL | Go Judo |
3. | Josie PARROTT | Carmarthen JC |
3. | Tia NOBLE* | EGH Judo |
CB-46 (2) |
1. | Finley COLE | Irfon JC |
2. | Volodymyr OSTRIKOV | Craig Ewers Academy |
CB-50 (3) |
1. | Laurence HILL | Dragons Academy |
2. | Evan PRICE | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | Evan FRANCIS | Dragons Academy |
CB-55 (3) |
1. | Wil JONES | Cardiff JA |
2. | Kieran RANDLES | Deeside JC |
3. | Aidan MILLS | Samurai JC |
CB-60 (7) |
1. | Tomas ROBERTS | Judo Swansea |
2. | Aleks HADAM | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | Jimmy STAVELEY | Carmarthen JC |
3. | Dylan BLOOR RAMIREZ | Bradley Stoke |
CB-66 (5) |
1. | Alex LEE | Craig Ewers Academy |
2. | Ben HUGHES | Swansea JC |
3. | Llyr JONES | Budokan Ceredigion Kids JC |
3. | Sennen COPPER | Carmarthen JC |
CB-73 (3) |
1. | Oliver LEWIS | Judo Swansea |
2. | Luca PALMER | Cardiff JA |
3. | Alexander NOBLE | EGH Judo |
CB-81 (3) |
1. | Cynyr LLEWELYN-JONES | Carmarthen JC |
2. | Owain EVANS-TAYLOR | Irfon JC |
3. | Kian MAYNARD | Samurai Olympic JC |
CB-90 (2) |
1. | Ioan CARTER-JONES | Imperial Judo |
2. | Charlie O'BRIEN | Judo Swansea |
JW-52 (2) |
1. | Lola HODSON | Dragons Academy |
2. | Anastasia ORTEGA LOBOVA | ? |
JW-57 (3) |
1. | Carrieanne EVANS | Wales |
2. | Brooke HISCOCKS | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | Ffion BARNIKEL | Neyland JC |
JW-63 (4) |
1. | Millie BAYLISS | Bradley Stoke |
2. | Lydia PEARSON | Carmarthen JC |
3. | Niusha TABRIZI | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | Cerys PALMER | Craig Ewers Academy |
JW-78 (4) |
1. | Paige KEANE | Dragons Academy |
2. | Ruby FOSTER | Craig Ewers Academy |
3. | Ella PLUMMER | Swindon JC |
3. | Lily WITHERS | Ysgol Judo |
JM-55 (2) |
1. | Laurence HILL | Dragons Academy |
2. | Wil JONES | Cardiff JA |
JM-60 (2) |
1. | Rhys WILLIAMS | Newport JC |
2. | Tomas ROBERTS | Judo Swansea |
JM-66 (5) |
1. | Kylan AYLWARD | Dragons Academy |
2. | Thomas MATTHEWS | Irfon JC |
3. | Rhys MEREDITH | Samurai JC |
3. | Kai MORGAN KELLY | Neath YMCA JK |
JM-73 (2) |
1. | Ben MOORE | Bradley Stoke |
2. | Sebastian HOJDA | Cardiff JA |
JM-81 (3) |
1. | Tiaan SPARROW | Sanshirokwai |
2. | Sebastian PULVIRENTI | Maesteg JK |
3. | Harvey BURROWS | Swansea JC |
JM-90 (2) |
1. | Adam REED | EGH Judo |
2. | Ioan CARTER-JONES | Imperial Judo |
JM-100 (2) |
1. | Rafael Richards PARSSA NYJOO | Judo Swansea |
2. | Elis EAST* | Neath YMCA JK |
SW-57 (3) |
1. | Lola HODSON | Dragons Academy |
2. | Ashleigh BARNIKEL | Neyland JC |
3. | Brooke HISCOCKS | Craig Ewers Academy |
SW-70 (2) |
1. | Paige KEANE | Dragons Academy |
2. | Tasha MATHIAS | Sanshirokwai |
SW-78 (3) |
1. | Stephanie MULLOCK | Sanshirokwai |
2. | Ella PLUMMER | Swindon JC |
3. | Lily WITHERS | Ysgol Judo |
SW+78 (2) |
1. | Nicole KARANICOLA | Judo Swansea |
2. | Teresa JONES | Crewe |
SM-66 (5) |
1. | Kylan AYLWARD | Dragons Academy |
2. | Rhys MEREDITH | Samurai JC |
3. | Benjamin WAITE | Ysgol Judo |
3. | Rhys WILLIAMS | Newport JC |
SM-73 (6) |
1. | Gregg VAREY | Team Bath |
2. | Ben MOORE | Bradley Stoke |
3. | Tibor BANYAI | Honto JC |
3. | Tom WOOD | Carmarthen JC |
SM-81 (6) |
1. | Bryn JENKINS | Dragons Academy |
2. | Peter BRACE | Silverbacks JC |
3. | Dafydd DAVIES | Honto JC |
3. | Dafydd PRITCHARD | Samurai Olympic JC |
SM-90 (6) |
1. | Shane PRICE | Oxford Judo |
2. | Anthony HOPKINS | Imperial Judo |
3. | Llloyd NORMAN | Ysgol Judo |
3. | Christopher HOWELLS | Carmarthen JC |
SM-100 (6) |
1. | Jonathan JONES | Sanshirokwai |
2. | Andrew LLOYD | Mold JC |
3. | Christian HINTON | Judo Swansea |
3. | Kenneth HARRIS | Royal navy/ysgol |
SM+100 (3) |
1. | Richard NASH | AMA |
2. | Joshua WHITEHOUSE | Go Judo |
3. | Nigel BOWLEY | Sentai JC |
VW1+70 (3) |
1. | Teresa JONES | Crewe |
2. | Stephanie MULLOCK | Sanshirokwai |
3. | Tasha MATHIAS | Sanshirokwai |
VM1-66 (2) |
1. | Thasan YOGANATHAN BEM | Samurai Olympic JC |
2. | Russell DRODGE | Samurai JC |
VM1-73 (6) |
1. | Tom WOOD | Carmarthen JC |
2. | Richard JONES | Carmarthen JC |
3. | Tibor BANYAI | Honto JC |
3. | Simon RANDALL | EGH |
VM1-81 (5) |
1. | Ashley CANTELLO | Craig Ewers Academy |
2. | Abdullah HAIDAR | Samurai Olympic JC |
3. | Dominic HEWITT | Sentai JC |
3. | Paul SIMPSON | Gendros JC |
VM1-90 (8) |
1. | Shane PRICE | Oxford Judo |
2. | Shane PRICE | Sentai JC |
3. | Anthony HOPKINS | Imperial Judo |
3. | Dominic HARVEY | Craig Ewers Academy |
VM1+90 (5) |
1. | Kenneth HARRIS | Royal navy/ysgol |
2. | Andrew LLOYD | Mold JC |
3. | John BOWEN | Carmarthen JC |
3. | Owen PERCY | Craig Ewers Academy |
VM2-81 (3) |
1. | Michael MCGINN | Chepstow JC |
2. | Julian VIGGERS | Imperial Judo |
3. | Dean MAYNARD | Samurai Olympic JC |
VM2-90 (2) |
1. | Stephen EVANS | Mold JC |
2. | Russell ARNOLD | Sentai JC |
VM2+90 (2) |
1. | Steve BELL | Imperial Judo |
2. | Nigel BOWLEY | Sentai JC |
|