Nottingham Age and Grade Band 24 July 2022 Nottingham
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
GA-P1
(PDF)
GA-P2
(PDF)
GA-P3
(PDF)
BA-P1
(PDF)
BA-P2
(PDF)
BA-P3
(PDF)
BA-P4
(PDF)
BA-P5
(PDF)
BA-P6
(PDF)
BA-P7
(PDF)
BB-P1
(PDF)
BB-P2
(PDF)
GC-P1
(PDF)
BC-P1
(PDF)
BC-P2
(PDF)
BC-P3
(PDF)
GD-P1
(PDF)
GD-P2
(PDF)
GD-P3
(PDF)
BD-P1
(PDF)
BD-P2
(PDF)
BD-P3
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Jacob ALFAJARE
3 Mon
Grimsby JC
BA-P6
1.
Frankie ARDITO
1 Mon
Grimsby JC
BA-P2
3.
Oliver ARMSTRONG
2 Mon
Cherry JC
BA-P4
3.
Harris BAIG
2 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P2
2.
Luca BANNISTER
2 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P2
3.
Harry BARLOW
3 Mon
Penistone JC
BA-P1
1.
Hugo BATE
4 Mon
Long Eaton JC
BA-P1
3.
Oliver BATE
7 Mon
Long Eaton JC
BD-P2
3.
Maxwell BEARDSMORE
10 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BD-P3
3.
James BENNETT
2 Mon
Happidojo Pathfinder
BD-P3
3.
Elliott BENTON
3 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P6
3.
Alex BESLEAGA
2 Mon
Kettering Premier JC
BA-P6
2.
Jared BREWIN
8 Mon
Grimsby JC
BC-P1
-
Jared BREWIN
8 Mon
Grimsby JC
BC-P2
1.
Dylan BROWN
2 Mon
Long Eaton JC
BA-P6
5.
Thomas BURLEY
6 Mon
Miramar JC
BB-P2
2.
Michal BURZA
2 Mon
Cherry JC
BA-P7
3.
Archie CANNON
7 Mon
Grimsby JC
BC-P3
2.
Charlie CANNON
3 Mon
Grimsby JC
BA-P5
1.
Leo CAVE
4 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BB-P1
1.
Ella CLIFFORD
10 Mon
Concord JC
GC-P1
3.
Jessica CLIFFORD
6 Mon
Concord JC
GA-P1
1.
Dylan DICKENSON
2 Mon
Cherry JC
BA-P5
3.
Brayden DREMZA
2 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P3
3.
Neve DREMZA
1 Mon
Ryecroft JC
GA-P2
2.
Leo DURKAN
2 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P4
2.
Arlo DURKIN
4 Mon
Hilltop Judokwai
BB-P2
3.
Luke FOOTTIT
1 Sho
Lincoln JA
BA-P5
2.
Archie FRUSHER
3 Kyu
Thomas Deacon JC
BD-P3
1.
Tesha Joan GOODWIN
13 Mon
Hilltop Judokwai
GD-P1
2.
Jack HARRINGTON
5 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BC-P1
3.
Jennifer HOLDEN-DAVIES
6 Kyu
Higham & Rushden JC
GD-P3
1.
Oliver HOLMES
2 Mon
Penistone JC
BA-P4
1.
Thomas HOLMES
7 Mon
Penistone JC
BC-P1
3.
Calum JACKSON
5 Mon
Long Eaton JC
BD-P3
2.
Hadeeja KHAN
1 Mon
Penistone JC
GA-P1
3.
Idris KHAN
2 Kyu
Huddersfield JC
BD-P1
2.
Tom LAMBERT
5 Mon
Cherry JC
BB-P2
1.
Elliot LANCASTER
3 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BA-P5
3.
Alicia LYNAS
3 Mon
Cherry JC
GA-P2
1.
Lucas LYNAS
2 Mon
Cherry JC
BA-P3
2.
Jacob MANN
1 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BA-P2
5.
Evie MCPHERSON-DAVIS
1 Mon
Ryecroft JC
GA-P1
2.
Evie MITCHELL
7 Mon
Middlesbrough JC
GC-P1
1.
Evie MITCHELL
7 Mon
Middlesbrough JC
GD-P1
1.
Oliver MULHALL
8 Mon
Lincoln JA
BC-P1
1.
Riley NANDLAL-WHITE
3 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P7
1.
Frankie NEWTON
3 Mon
Lincoln JA
BD-P1
3.
Hattie NEWTON
4 Mon
Lincoln JA
GA-P3
1.
Hattie NEWTON
4 Mon
Lincoln JA
GC-P1
2.
Thomas OLIVER
2 Mon
Ryecroft JC
BA-P7
3.
Malaki PARNHAM
7 Mon
Skegby JC
BD-P2
1.
Tenisha PARNHAM
6 Mon
Skegby JC
GD-P2
2.
Sebastian PIEKUTOWSKI
6 Mon
Lincoln JA
BC-P3
1.
Max PRIESTLEY
2 Mon
Cherry JC
BA-P1
3.
Rohan RIHAL
10 Mon
Concord JC
BC-P2
-
Ewan ROBINSON
5 Mon
Long Eaton JC
BB-P2
3.
Isla ROBINSON
3 Mon
Long Eaton JC
GA-P3
3.
Max SAXBY
7 Mon
Grimsby JC
BC-P3
3.
TAHER SHAHROUR
1 Mon
Grimsby JC
BD-P2
2.
Oliver SHAW
4 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BB-P1
2.
Oscar SHAW
3 Sho
Carlton Forum JC
BA-P2
1.
Daniel SMITH
4 Mon
Happidojo JC
BD-P3
5.
Ethan SMITH
4 Kyu
Happidojo JC
BD-P2
3.
Sadie SOUTHERN
3 Mon
Coventry JC
GA-P2
3.
Trudy SOUTHERN
Nov
Coventry JC
GA-P2
3.
Cooper SPRING
1 Mon
Kibo JC
BA-P7
5.
Ewan STIMPSON
4 Mon
Lincoln JA
BD-P1
1.
Zachary STIMPSON
1 Mon
Lincoln JA
BA-P1
2.
Macy STOCKS
1 Mon
Penistone JC
GA-P3
2.
Zak THACKRAY
3 Mon
Retford JC
BD-P1
3.
Hudson TIPPER
3 Mon
Miramar JC
BA-P4
3.
Lucas TURNER
2 Mon
Grimsby JC
BA-P3
1.
Theo TURNER
3 Mon
Grimsby JC
BA-P6
3.
Elliot WILKINSON
10 Mon
Huddersfield JC
BC-P1
2.
Zara WILKINSON
14 Mon
Huddersfield JC
GD-P2
1.
Alice WOODWARD
11 Mon
Derby Olympus JC
GD-P3
2.
TJ YOUNG
2 Mon
Kibo JC
BA-P7
2.
Yiming ZANG
5 Mon
Carlton Forum JC
BB-P1
3.