|
Results |
GA-P1 (3) |
1. | Jessica CLIFFORD | Concord JC |
2. | Evie MCPHERSON-DAVIS | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Hadeeja KHAN | Penistone JC |
GA-P2 (4) |
1. | Alicia LYNAS | Cherry JC |
2. | Neve DREMZA | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Sadie SOUTHERN | Coventry JC |
3. | Trudy SOUTHERN | Coventry JC |
GA-P3 (3) |
1. | Hattie NEWTON | Lincoln JA |
2. | Macy STOCKS | Penistone JC |
3. | Isla ROBINSON | Long Eaton JC |
BA-P1 (4) |
1. | Harry BARLOW | Penistone JC |
2. | Zachary STIMPSON | Lincoln JA |
3. | Hugo BATE | Long Eaton JC |
3. | Max PRIESTLEY | Cherry JC |
BA-P2 (5) |
1. | Oscar SHAW | Carlton Forum JC |
2. | Harris BAIG | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Luca BANNISTER | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Frankie ARDITO | Grimsby JC |
5. | Jacob MANN | Carlton Forum JC |
BA-P3 (3) |
1. | Lucas TURNER | Grimsby JC |
2. | Lucas LYNAS | Cherry JC |
3. | Brayden DREMZA | Ryecroft JC |
BA-P4 (4) |
1. | Oliver HOLMES | Penistone JC |
2. | Leo DURKAN | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Oliver ARMSTRONG | Cherry JC |
3. | Hudson TIPPER | Miramar JC |
BA-P5 (4) |
1. | Charlie CANNON | Grimsby JC |
2. | Luke FOOTTIT | Lincoln JA |
3. | Elliot LANCASTER | Carlton Forum JC |
3. | Dylan DICKENSON | Cherry JC |
BA-P6 (5) |
1. | Jacob ALFAJARE | Grimsby JC |
2. | Alex BESLEAGA | Kettering Premier JC |
3. | Elliott BENTON | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Theo TURNER | Grimsby JC |
5. | Dylan BROWN | Long Eaton JC |
BA-P7 (5) |
1. | Riley NANDLAL-WHITE | Ryecroft JC |
2. | TJ YOUNG | Kibo JC |
3. | Thomas OLIVER | Ryecroft JC |
3. | Michal BURZA | Cherry JC |
5. | Cooper SPRING | Kibo JC |
BB-P1 (3) |
1. | Leo CAVE | Carlton Forum JC |
2. | Oliver SHAW | Carlton Forum JC |
3. | Yiming ZANG | Carlton Forum JC |
BB-P2 (4) |
1. | Tom LAMBERT | Cherry JC |
2. | Thomas BURLEY | Miramar JC |
3. | Ewan ROBINSON | Long Eaton JC |
3. | Arlo DURKIN | Hilltop Judokwai |
GC-P1 (3) |
1. | Evie MITCHELL | Middlesbrough JC |
2. | Hattie NEWTON | Lincoln JA |
3. | Ella CLIFFORD | Concord JC |
BC-P1 (5) |
1. | Oliver MULHALL | Lincoln JA |
2. | Elliot WILKINSON | Huddersfield JC |
3. | Thomas HOLMES | Penistone JC |
3. | Jack HARRINGTON | Carlton Forum JC |
BC-P2 (2) |
1. | Jared BREWIN | Grimsby JC |
BC-P3 (3) |
1. | Sebastian PIEKUTOWSKI | Lincoln JA |
2. | Archie CANNON | Grimsby JC |
3. | Max SAXBY | Grimsby JC |
GD-P1 (2) |
1. | Evie MITCHELL | Middlesbrough JC |
2. | Tesha Joan GOODWIN | Hilltop Judokwai |
GD-P2 (2) |
1. | Zara WILKINSON | Huddersfield JC |
2. | Tenisha PARNHAM | Skegby JC |
GD-P3 (2) |
1. | Jennifer HOLDEN-DAVIES | Higham & Rushden JC |
2. | Alice WOODWARD | Derby Olympus JC |
BD-P1 (4) |
1. | Ewan STIMPSON | Lincoln JA |
2. | Idris KHAN | Huddersfield JC |
3. | Frankie NEWTON | Lincoln JA |
3. | Zak THACKRAY | Retford JC |
BD-P2 (4) |
1. | Malaki PARNHAM | Skegby JC |
2. | TAHER SHAHROUR | Grimsby JC |
3. | Ethan SMITH | Happidojo JC |
3. | Oliver BATE | Long Eaton JC |
BD-P3 (5) |
1. | Archie FRUSHER | Thomas Deacon JC |
2. | Calum JACKSON | Long Eaton JC |
3. | James BENNETT | Happidojo Pathfinder |
3. | Maxwell BEARDSMORE | Carlton Forum JC |
5. | Daniel SMITH | Happidojo JC |
|